ABD Depner GmbH
ABD Depner GmbH



ADVANZ-TECHNIKON
ADVANZ-TECHNIKON



AJH-Elektro GmbH
AJH-Elektro GmbH



Albert Peters GmbH
Albert Peters GmbH



AMAZU GmbH
AMAZU GmbH



Artur Küpper GmbH & Co. KG
Artur Küpper GmbH & Co. KG



ASKO Industrie GmbH
ASKO Industrie GmbH



Associated NORM + DREH GmbH
Associated NORM + DREH GmbH



August Dalbeck GmbH
August Dalbeck GmbH



BAKU Chemie GmbH
BAKU Chemie GmbH



Becker + Bierbrauer GmbH
Becker + Bierbrauer GmbH



bekotech ohg
bekotech ohg



Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Bergische Universität Wuppertal



Beyer & Müller
Beyer & Müller
GmbH & Co. KG


bitloft GmbH
bitloft GmbH



BKS GmbH
BKS GmbH



Modellbau Blumenthal GmbH & Co. KG
Modellbau Blumenthal GmbH & Co. KG



Bosch Sicherheitssysteme GmbH
Bosch Sicherheitssysteme GmbH
Vertriebsniederlassung NRW


Brankamp GmbH
Brankamp GmbH



Breuckmann
Breuckmann
GmbH & Co. KG


Brose Schließsysteme
Brose Schließsysteme
GmbH & Co. KG


BRUMA Schraub- und Drehtechnik GmbH
BRUMA Schraub- und Drehtechnik GmbH



BW Technik GmbH
BW Technik GmbH



BÖCO Böddecker & Co. GmbH & Co. KG
BÖCO Böddecker & Co. GmbH & Co. KG



C + C Cours GmbH
C + C Cours GmbH



cam-partner GmbH
cam-partner GmbH



CARL FUHR GmbH & Co. KG
CARL FUHR GmbH & Co. KG



CES C.Ed. Schulte GmbH
CES C.Ed. Schulte GmbH



D. La Porte Söhne GmbH
D. La Porte Söhne GmbH



Debus Druckluft-Vakuumtechnik GmbH
Debus Druckluft-Vakuumtechnik GmbH



Friedrich Delker GmbH & Co. KG
Friedrich Delker GmbH & Co. KG



Deutsche Bank AG
Deutsche Bank AG



Dietrich Lüttgens
Dietrich Lüttgens
GmbH & Co. KG


Druckluft Schmitz GmbH
Druckluft Schmitz GmbH



dvs.net IT-Service GmbH
dvs.net IT-Service GmbH



Döring Industrie Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Döring Industrie Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG



E.D.B. Bildungsgesellschaft für erfolgreiche Berufe GmbH
E.D.B. Bildungsgesellschaft für erfolgreiche Berufe GmbH



Eischeid-Logistik und Spedition GmbH & Co. KG
Eischeid-Logistik und Spedition GmbH & Co. KG



ElectronXx GmbH
ElectronXx GmbH



Elektro Seipenbusch GmbH



Elektrotechnik Bratschke GmbH
Elektrotechnik Bratschke GmbH



EMKA Beschlagteile
EMKA Beschlagteile
GmbH & Co. KG


Das Energiewerk Batteries + eBikes
Das Energiewerk Batteries + eBikes



Ernst Jostmann e.K.
Stahl- und Metallbau


ESG - Elepart
ESG - Elepart
System GmbH


EUROTEC Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
EUROTEC Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG



EVB Technik GmbH
EVB Technik GmbH



Fachverband Schloss-
Fachverband Schloss-
& Beschlagindustrie e.V.


Fahrzeug-Werke LUEG AG
Fahrzeug-Werke LUEG AG



fastplan GmbH
fastplan GmbH



Feussner Engineering GmbH
Feussner Engineering GmbH



Feussner Stahlformenbau GmbH
Feussner Stahlformenbau GmbH



FIB Feutlinske e.K.
FIB Feutlinske e.K.



Forklift Store GmbH
Forklift Store GmbH



Franz Lotz Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co.KG
Franz Lotz Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co.KG



Friedr. Fingscheidt GmbH
Friedr. Fingscheidt GmbH



Funke-Werkzeugbau
Funke-Werkzeugbau



GBS NewTool GmbH
GBS NewTool GmbH



Volker Gehlen
Volker Gehlen
Werkzeugbau GmbH


GEO Trenn- und Schleiftechnik GmbH & Co. KG
GEO Trenn- und Schleiftechnik GmbH & Co. KG



Glutz Deutschland GmbH
Glutz Deutschland GmbH



GLW Gemeinschaftslehrwerkstatt der Industrie von Velbert und Umgebung e.V.
GLW Gemeinschaftslehrwerkstatt der Industrie von Velbert und Umgebung e.V.



Gothaer Damasch
Gothaer Damasch



Grimmert-Bredies GmbH
Grimmert-Bredies GmbH



Gustav Kauls
Gustav Kauls
GmbH & Co. KG


Gündüz
Gündüz
Metallbearbeitung GmbH


Harhues & Teufert GmbH
Harhues & Teufert GmbH



Heinrich Schmitz
Heinrich Schmitz
GmbH & Co. KG


Heinrich Strenger GmbH
Heinrich Strenger GmbH



HELBAKO GmbH
HELBAKO GmbH



Hennig & Gerlach GmbH
Hennig & Gerlach GmbH



Hermann Mohn
Hermann Mohn
GmbH & Co. KG


Hermeth GmbH
Hermeth GmbH



Tischlerei Hetzel
Tischlerei Hetzel



Hiska Metalltechnik
Hiska Metalltechnik



Hochschule Bochum
Hochschule Bochum



Hofius Container
Hofius Container
GmbH Co. KG


Hohensee Maschinentransport GmbH
Hohensee Maschinentransport GmbH



Huf Hülsbeck & Fürst
Huf Hülsbeck & Fürst
GmbH & Co. KG


Peter Höptner Beratender Ingenieur
Peter Höptner Beratender Ingenieur



IDEA Elektronik-Systeme GmbH
IDEA Elektronik-Systeme GmbH



IHK Industrie- und Handelskammer zu Düsseldorf
IHK Industrie- und Handelskammer zu Düsseldorf



IMS Messsysteme GmbH
IMS Messsysteme GmbH



InSyst GmbH
InSyst GmbH



J. Braun GmbH & Co. KG
J. Braun GmbH & Co. KG



jofrim - Joh. Fr. Müller GmbH & Co.KG
jofrim - Joh. Fr. Müller GmbH & Co.KG



Johann Vitz
Johann Vitz
GmbH & Co. KG


Jul. Niederdrenk
Jul. Niederdrenk
GmbH & Co. KG


Kaiser Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Kaiser Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG



Kalmbach GmbH
Kalmbach GmbH



KBV Kehrmann
KBV Kehrmann
Beschlagtechnik Velbert e.K.


Keyline GmbH
Keyline GmbH



KFV Karl Fliether
KFV Karl Fliether
GmbH & Co. KG


KHG Plastics GmbH
KHG Plastics GmbH



Kiekert AG
Kiekert AG



Kilic GmbH
Kilic GmbH



Klaus Pahlke GmbH & Co.
Klaus Pahlke GmbH & Co.
Fördertechnik KG


Konnex GmbH
Konnex GmbH



Kreideweiss GmbH Kunststoffe
Kreideweiss GmbH Kunststoffe



Kreis Mettmann
Kreis Mettmann



Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf
Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf



Kunststoffverarbeitung Hoffmann GmbH
Kunststoffverarbeitung Hoffmann GmbH



L.Weisen Söhne
L.Weisen Söhne
GmbH & Co. KG


Kunststofftechnik Laflör GmbH
Kunststofftechnik Laflör GmbH



Adalbert Liedtke GmbH
Adalbert Liedtke GmbH



Liedtke Kunststofftechnik
Liedtke Kunststofftechnik



LOHR technologies GmbH
LOHR technologies GmbH



Löcher GmbH
Löcher GmbH



Marcus Transport GmbH
Marcus Transport GmbH



Mark Schütz Vorrichtungsbau
Mark Schütz Vorrichtungsbau



MECU Metallhalbzeug GmbH & Co. KG
MECU Metallhalbzeug GmbH & Co. KG



Metallgießerei Ralf Mewes GmbH
Metallgießerei Ralf Mewes GmbH



Metallveredelung Montero GmbH
Metallveredelung Montero GmbH



Middeldorf GmbH
Middeldorf GmbH



Miguss Peter Mies GmbH
Miguss Peter Mies GmbH



MMB Maschinen, Montage & Betriebsmitteltechnik GmbH
MMB Maschinen, Montage & Betriebsmitteltechnik GmbH



Mühlhause GmbH
Mühlhause GmbH



National-Bank AG, Zweigniederlassung Velbert
National-Bank AG, Zweigniederlassung Velbert



Niederhoff & Dellenbusch GmbH &  Co. KG
Niederhoff & Dellenbusch GmbH & Co. KG



Fa. Michael Nink
Fa. Michael Nink



Normfest GmbH
Normfest GmbH



Nurhak Metallbearbeitung
Nurhak Metallbearbeitung



Oberflächenfinish Kruk GmbH
Oberflächenfinish Kruk GmbH



Öztürk Industries GmbH & Co. KG
Öztürk Industries GmbH & Co. KG



Patentanwälte Weisse, Moltmann & Willems
Patentanwälte Weisse, Moltmann & Willems



PEKA Spritzguss GmbH
PEKA Spritzguss GmbH



Pieper GmbH & Co. KG Schleiftechnik
Pieper GmbH & Co. KG Schleiftechnik



PLAS-TEC Kunststofftechnik
PLAS-TEC Kunststofftechnik



Poschen & Giebel GmbH
Poschen & Giebel GmbH



Quint GmbH
Quint GmbH



R+M de Wit GmbH
R+M de Wit GmbH



Demmer, Schmitz & Schmitz, Kunze, Favro Rechtsanwälte
Demmer, Schmitz & Schmitz, Kunze, Favro Rechtsanwälte



Reschke & Seipp
Reschke & Seipp
GmbH & Co. KG


Robert Schrubstock
Robert Schrubstock
GmbH & Co. KG


RODIAC
RODIAC
EDV-Systemhaus GmbH


RST Ruhrtal-System-Technik GmbH
RST Ruhrtal-System-Technik GmbH



Rutec
Rutec
Metallbearbeitung GmbH


Sabine Degner UG (haftungsbeschränkt) & Co. KG
Sabine Degner UG (haftungsbeschränkt) & Co. KG



SALTO SYSTEMS GmbH
SALTO SYSTEMS GmbH



Schnegelsiepen & Wesser GmbH & Co. KG



SCHOTTE AUTOMOTIVE GmbH & Co. KG
SCHOTTE AUTOMOTIVE GmbH & Co. KG



Schubert Tacke
Schubert Tacke
GmbH & Co. KG


Schulte Press- und Stanzwerk GmbH
Schulte Press- und Stanzwerk GmbH



Schulte-Schlagbaum AG
Schulte-Schlagbaum AG



Schwalfenberg24
Schwalfenberg24



Schweisthal Beschlag- und Schließtechnik GmbH
Schweisthal Beschlag- und Schließtechnik GmbH



Seehafer & Marohn
Seehafer & Marohn
GmbH & Co. KG


Siemens AG
Siemens AG



SILCA GmbH
SILCA GmbH



SIRA Silke Rademacher
SIRA Silke Rademacher



SKM-Stiegelmeier GmbH



Sonepar Industrie-Elektrohandel GmbH
Sonepar Industrie-Elektrohandel GmbH



Sparkasse Hilden - Ratingen - Velbert
Sparkasse Hilden - Ratingen - Velbert



Stadt Heiligenhaus
Stadt Heiligenhaus



Stadt Velbert
Stadt Velbert



Stadtwerke Heiligenhaus GmbH
Stadtwerke Heiligenhaus GmbH



Stadtwerke Velbert GmbH
Stadtwerke Velbert GmbH



Stahltec GmbH
Stahltec GmbH



STANNOL GmbH
STANNOL GmbH



Stanzcad Konstruktionsbüro
Stanzcad Konstruktionsbüro



Stehling Stanztechnik GmbH
Stehling Stanztechnik GmbH



STERO GmbH & Co. KG
STERO GmbH & Co. KG



Steuerkanzlei Terworth & Partner
Steuerkanzlei Terworth & Partner



T + M Zerspanungstechnik GmbH
T + M Zerspanungstechnik GmbH



transresult Softwaretechnik GmbH
transresult Softwaretechnik GmbH



US Automotive
US Automotive



Paul u. Helmut Vitz GmbH & Co. KG - Vitz Metallguss
Paul u. Helmut Vitz GmbH & Co. KG - Vitz Metallguss



Volksbank Niederberg
Volksbank Niederberg



WAAGEN PAULI GmbH
WAAGEN PAULI GmbH



Erich Weiss
Erich Weiss
Spedition GmbH & Co. KG


WELÜV-Schloßzylinder e. K.
WELÜV-Schloßzylinder e. K.



WESA-dress Oberflächentechnik GmbH
WESA-dress Oberflächentechnik GmbH



WFB - Werkstätten des Kreises Mettmann GmbH
WFB - Werkstätten des Kreises Mettmann GmbH



Wieland-Werke AG
Wieland-Werke AG



Wilhelm May GmbH Baubeschlagfabrik
Wilhelm May GmbH Baubeschlagfabrik



Wilhelm Schürhoff
Wilhelm Schürhoff
GmbH & Co. KG


WILKA Schließtechnik GmbH
WILKA Schließtechnik GmbH



Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg e.V.
Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg e.V.



WITTE Automotive
WITTE Automotive



WMK Plastics GmbH
WMK Plastics GmbH



Woelm GmbH
Woelm GmbH



WSS Wilh. Schlechtendahl & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG
WSS Wilh. Schlechtendahl & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG



Zambo GmbH
Zambo GmbH



ZISMANN DRUCKGUSS GmbH
ZISMANN DRUCKGUSS GmbH



Die Schlüsselregion e.V. | Talstraße 71 | 42551 Velbert | Tel. 02051 / 607104 | E-Mail: info(at)schluesselregion.de | print